Featured Products

287 products
Availability
79

Price
$10000
$0
$20,000

Brand

6

33

5

2

6

6

2

19

18

6

67

7

21

1

2

9

24

1

1

1

53

4

1

8

2

2

4


Categories

100

87

34

3

4

71

61

27

65

4

133

12

101

3

1

9

3

47

44

3

2

24

24


Features


Adapter Audio
Adapter Audio
XLR Male - 6.35mm TRS plug
Regular price
$7.58
PRODIGY.MP Unlimited
PRODIGY.MP Unlimited
DOPRDG008
Regular price
$15,188.52
PRODIGY.MP Essential
PRODIGY.MP Essential
DOPRDG006
Regular price
$8,398.36
PRODIGY.MP Advanced
PRODIGY.MP Advanced
DOPRDG007
Regular price
$11,972.13
Merging + Anubis Commentary Unit Mission Appendix Software
Merging + Anubis Commentary Unit Mission Appendix Software
Comms Mission
Regular price
$759.70
Adapter cable SFP Transceiver coaxial BNC <-> HD-BNC
Adapter cable SFP Transceiver coaxial BNC <-> HD-BNC
DOCAA0395
Regular price
$89.34
Tested and Tagged - Power IEC Lead 10A
Tested and Tagged - Power IEC Lead 10A
Box of 10 - Tested and Tagged
Regular price
$109.00
Dante AVIO Bluetooth IO Adapter 2x1
Dante AVIO Bluetooth IO Adapter 2x1
ADP-BT-AU-2x1
Regular price
$535.09
Dante AVIO USBC IO Adapter 2x2
Dante AVIO USBC IO Adapter 2x2
ADP-USBC-AU-2X2
Regular price
$345.17
Horus/HAPI Sync Cable (LTC/MTC/MIDI/Vid Ref IO)
Horus/HAPI Sync Cable (LTC/MTC/MIDI/Vid Ref IO)
CON-D15-VTC
Regular price
$189.92
Cable, Analog Out DB-25 - Octal XLR Male, 1.5 meter
Cable, Analog Out DB-25 - Octal XLR Male, 1.5 meter
CON-D25-XLRM
Regular price
$189.92
Cable, Analog In DB-25 - Octal XLR Female, 1.5 meter
Cable, Analog In DB-25 - Octal XLR Female, 1.5 meter
CON-D25-XLRF
Regular price
$189.92
Gland M22 CON PVC
Gland M22 CON PVC
IPG-M22-CON-PVC
Regular price
$10.89
Gland M22 3H8
Gland M22 3H8
IPG-M22-3H8
Regular price
$10.89
Gland M22 2H8
Gland M22 2H8
IPG-M22-2H8
Regular price
$10.89
Conduit - MET
Conduit - MET
M22 CON-MET
Regular price
$10.89
External PSU - EXBOX Series
External PSU - EXBOX Series
DOAPA0637
Regular price
$151.89
BREAKOUT.AN8
BREAKOUT.AN8
DOBOB0889
Regular price
$625.41
DSUB25.AES50
DSUB25.AES50
DOCAA0332
Regular price
$205.49
Dante AVIO AES3 IO Adapter 2x2
Dante AVIO AES3 IO Adapter 2x2
ADP-AES3-AU-2X2
Regular price
$427.74
Dante AVIO USB IO Adapter 2x2
Dante AVIO USB IO Adapter 2x2
ADP-USB-AU-2x2
Regular price
$345.17
Dante AVIO Analog Input Adapter 2x0
Dante AVIO Analog Input Adapter 2x0
ADP-DAI-AU-2x0
Regular price
$427.74
Dante AVIO Analog Output Adapter 0x2
Dante AVIO Analog Output Adapter 0x2
ADP-DAO-AU-0x2
Regular price
$427.74
BREAKOUT.AES
BREAKOUT.AES
DOBOB0887
Regular price
$625.41
DSUB25.AES100
DSUB25.AES100
DOCAA0333
Regular price
$214.43
DSUB25.AN100
DSUB25.AN100
DOCAA0335
Regular price
$205.49
DSUB25.AN50
DSUB25.AN50
DOCAA0334
Regular price
$205.49
EXBOX.SG Rev2.0 - 128ch SoundGrid/MADI Converter
EXBOX.SG Rev2.0 - 128ch SoundGrid/MADI Converter
DOEXB2030
Regular price
$3,037.70
Prodigy SG.IO MKII
Prodigy SG.IO MKII
DONETS021
Regular price
$1,965.57
Prodigy MIC8.HD.IO Converter module
Prodigy MIC8.HD.IO Converter module
DOAIO0009(H)
Regular price
$2,367.62
NAM (outdoor) AFILS board
NAM (outdoor) AFILS board
AFILS board
Regular price
$257.94
Smart pi SIP (outdoor)
Smart pi SIP (outdoor)
SIP-MODULE
Regular price
$923.59
Plane Array Speaker - Analog and AES option
Plane Array Speaker - Analog and AES option
SC-30A
Regular price
$12,128.73
SFP MADI Transceiver LC, SM
SFP MADI Transceiver LC, SM
DOICT0137
Regular price
$223.36
SFP MADI Transceiver LC MM
SFP MADI Transceiver LC MM
DOICT0136
Regular price
$223.36
AC/DC ADAPTER - NAM
AC/DC ADAPTER - NAM
GST120A48-R7B
Regular price
$163.50
Horus/Hapi Diglink module for connection to Pro Tools HDtm or HDXtm - PT64
Horus/Hapi Diglink module for connection to Pro Tools HDtm or HDXtm - PT64
IOM-H-PT64
Regular price
$949.62
Hapi MADI Multimode Option
Hapi MADI Multimode Option
IOM-HAPI-MADM
Regular price
$1,424.43
Horus/Hapi 8 ch. Mic/Line A/D & D/A module, up to 192 kHz, Version 2 - ADA8S
Horus/Hapi 8 ch. Mic/Line A/D & D/A module, up to 192 kHz, Version 2 - ADA8S
IOM-H-ADA8S
Regular price
$3,703.52
Horus Secondary PSU Option: Mandatory when using 3 or more AD Modules
Horus Secondary PSU Option: Mandatory when using 3 or more AD Modules
IOC-HORUS-PSR
Regular price
$854.66
NAM 203-HP (indoor)
NAM 203-HP (indoor)
203-HP
Regular price
$2,662.60
Prodigy SG.IO Network audio module *discontinued
Prodigy SG.IO Network audio module *discontinued
DONETS001
Regular price
$2,054.92
Prodigy DANTE.IO Network Audio module
Prodigy DANTE.IO Network Audio module
DONETD001
Regular price
$2,144.26
Prodigy AES4.SRC.IO Converter module
Prodigy AES4.SRC.IO Converter module
DOAIO0007
Regular price
$1,250.82
Prodigy AES4.IO Converter module
Prodigy AES4.IO Converter module
DOAIO0006
Regular price
$670.08
Smart pi SPL
Smart pi SPL
SPL01
Regular price
$1,406.18
MADI.SRC BNC/SC
MADI.SRC BNC/SC
DOSRC0911 (EOL)
Regular price
$6,057.54
MADI.BRIDGE
MADI.BRIDGE
DORTR0836 (EOL)
Regular price
$3,573.77
MADI SC.IO MM module (Prodigy, SG.Madi)
MADI SC.IO MM module (Prodigy, SG.Madi)
DOMIO0006
Regular price
$446.72
MADI SC.IO SM module
MADI SC.IO SM module
DOMIO0008
Regular price
$625.41
MONTONE.42 MADI SFP.IO
MONTONE.42 MADI SFP.IO
DORAV0841 (EOL)
Regular price
$178.69
MONTONE.42 Mainframe
MONTONE.42 Mainframe
DORAV0837 *EOL
Regular price
$6,250.52
Paging Panel
Paging Panel
DESK 16 Mini
Regular price
$2,481.79
AC/DC ADAPTER - NAM HP
AC/DC ADAPTER - NAM HP
GST220A48-R7B
Regular price
$196.20
BREAKOUT.AN16O
BREAKOUT.AN16O
DOBOB0891
Regular price
$625.41
BREAKOUT.AN16I
BREAKOUT.AN16I
DOBOB0890
Regular price
$625.41
DIO Frame - Kit
DIO Frame - Kit
DIO-9
Regular price
$380.41
IP66 Chassis
IP66 Chassis
11A-13
Regular price
$174.07
Power Lead GPO to IEC 1.8m
Power Lead GPO to IEC 1.8m
1.8M
Regular price
$6.54
Power DC Distribution chassis
Power DC Distribution chassis
Pre Built prep
Regular price
$710.68
Adapter Audio
Adapter Audio
XLR Female – 6.35mm TRS Socket locking
Regular price
$18.48
DIO Passive Headphone Adapter
DIO Passive Headphone Adapter
DIO-HPA
Regular price
$89.63
Adapter Audio
Adapter Audio
XLR Female – 6.35mm Mono Plug
Regular price
$8.12
Adapter Audio
Adapter Audio
XLR Female – 6.35mm TRS Plug
Regular price
$8.12
Adapter Audio
Adapter Audio
XLR Female – RCA Female
Regular price
$25.73
Adapter Audio
Adapter Audio
XLR Male – RCA Female
Regular price
$25.73
DIO Cable with Analogue I/O VCA