I/O


63 products
Availability
0

Price
$10000
$0
$20,000

Brand

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0


Categories

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0


Features

Horus/Hapi 8 ch. Mic/Line A/D & D/A module, DSD/DXDE Premium - ADA8P
Horus/Hapi 8 ch. Mic/Line A/D & D/A module, DSD/DXDE Premium - ADA8P
IOM-H-ADA8P
Regular price
$4,846.46
ANDIAMO.AES Converter SRC SC/SC
ANDIAMO.AES Converter SRC SC/SC
DOAN20879
Regular price
$7,016.37
ANDIAMO.AES Converter SRC BNC/SC
ANDIAMO.AES Converter SRC BNC/SC
DOAN20878
Regular price
$7,016.37
ANDIAMO.AES Converter SC/SC
ANDIAMO.AES Converter SC/SC
DOAN20877
Regular price
$5,037.39
Merging + Anubis Commentary Unit Mission Appendix Software
Merging + Anubis Commentary Unit Mission Appendix Software
Comms Mission
Regular price
$760.23
Dante AVIO Bluetooth IO Adapter 2x1
Dante AVIO Bluetooth IO Adapter 2x1
ADP-BT-AU-2x1
Regular price
$535.47
Dante AVIO USBC IO Adapter 2x2
Dante AVIO USBC IO Adapter 2x2
ADP-USBC-AU-2X2
Regular price
$345.41
Dante AVIO AES3 IO Adapter 2x2
Dante AVIO AES3 IO Adapter 2x2
ADP-AES3-AU-2X2
Regular price
$428.04
Dante AVIO USB IO Adapter 2x2
Dante AVIO USB IO Adapter 2x2
ADP-USB-AU-2x2
Regular price
$345.41
Dante AVIO Analog Input Adapter 2x0
Dante AVIO Analog Input Adapter 2x0
ADP-DAI-AU-2x0
Regular price
$428.04
Dante AVIO Analog Output Adapter 0x2
Dante AVIO Analog Output Adapter 0x2
ADP-DAO-AU-0x2
Regular price
$428.04
DIO Cable with Analogue I/O VCA
DIO Cable with Analogue I/O VCA
DB25M-5XLR with VCA
Regular price
$327.00
DIO Cable with Analogue I/O XLR Only
DIO Cable with Analogue I/O XLR Only
DB25M-4XLR
Regular price
$213.85
Prodigy DANTE.SRC.IO MKII
Prodigy DANTE.SRC.IO MKII
DONETD022
Regular price
$3,778.05
NEXUS Compact - TrueMatch RAVENNA
NEXUS Compact - TrueMatch RAVENNA
NXCT-ST2110
Regular price
$7,106.32
NEXUS Compact - TrueMatch DANTE
NEXUS Compact - TrueMatch DANTE
NXCT-DANTE
Regular price
$7,106.32
Prodigy MIC8.HD.IO Converter module
Prodigy MIC8.HD.IO Converter module
DOAIO0009(H)
Regular price
$2,248.84
EXBOX.SG - 128ch SoundGrid/MADI Converter
EXBOX.SG - 128ch SoundGrid/MADI Converter
DOEXB1230
Regular price
$2,698.60
Prodigy MIC8.LINE.I Converter module - MKII
Prodigy MIC8.LINE.I Converter module - MKII
DOAIO0015
Regular price
$1,124.42
Prodigy AN8.O ESS Converter module - MKII
Prodigy AN8.O ESS Converter module - MKII
DOAIO0013
Regular price
$584.70
Horus/Hapi 8 ch. Mic/Line Dual Gain A/D module with Direct Out, DSD/DXD Premium- AKDG8DP
Horus/Hapi 8 ch. Mic/Line Dual Gain A/D module with Direct Out, DSD/DXD Premium- AKDG8DP
IOM-H-AKDG8DP
Regular price
$4,276.29
Horus/Hapi 8 channel Mic/Line Dual Gain A/D module with Direct Out, up to 192 kHz - AKDG8DS
Horus/Hapi 8 channel Mic/Line Dual Gain A/D module with Direct Out, up to 192 kHz - AKDG8DS
IOM-H-AKDG8DS
Regular price
$3,135.94
Hapi MKII network converter, 8 channel AES I/O, 8/2 channel ADAT/SPDIF Optical I/O, Ravenna
Hapi MKII network converter, 8 channel AES I/O, 8/2 channel ADAT/SPDIF Optical I/O, Ravenna
IOC-HAPI-MKII
Regular price
$4,181.26
EXBOX.RAV
EXBOX.RAV
DOEXB1260
Regular price
$2,878.51
Prodigy RAV.SRC.IO
Prodigy RAV.SRC.IO
DONETR002
Regular price
$3,688.09
Prodigy RAV.IO Network audio module
Prodigy RAV.IO Network audio module
DONETR001
Regular price
$2,338.79
Prodigy SG.IO Network audio module *discontinued
Prodigy SG.IO Network audio module *discontinued
DONETS001
Regular price
$2,068.93
EXBOX.AES Modular
EXBOX.AES Modular
DOEXB1199
Regular price
$1,799.07
Prodigy DANTE.IO Network Audio module
Prodigy DANTE.IO Network Audio module
DONETD001
Regular price
$2,158.88
Prodigy AES4.SRC.IO Converter module
Prodigy AES4.SRC.IO Converter module
DOAIO0007
Regular price
$1,151.40
Prodigy AES4.IO Converter module
Prodigy AES4.IO Converter module
DOAIO0006
Regular price
$575.70
Prodigy MIC8.LINE.IO AKM Converter module
Prodigy MIC8.LINE.IO AKM Converter module
DOAIO0008(H)
Regular price
$1,529.21
Prodigy AN8.IO AKM Converter module
Prodigy AN8.IO AKM Converter module
DOAIO0001
Regular price
$989.49
MADI.9648
MADI.9648
DOSRC1107
Regular price
$4,497.67
MADI.SRC BNC/SC
MADI.SRC BNC/SC
DOSRC0911
Regular price
$6,098.84
SPLIT.CONVERTER 4xSC MUSICO¹)
SPLIT.CONVERTER 4xSC MUSICO¹)
DORTR2908
Regular price
$2,885.71
SPLIT.CONVERTER SC MUSICO¹)
SPLIT.CONVERTER SC MUSICO¹)
DORTR1908
Regular price
$2,579.87
SPLIT.CONVERTER SC
SPLIT.CONVERTER SC
DORTR0908
Regular price
$2,248.84
SPLIT.CONVERTER BNC/SC MUSICO¹)
SPLIT.CONVERTER BNC/SC MUSICO¹)
DORTR1907
Regular price
$0.00
SPLIT.COVERTER BNC/SC
SPLIT.COVERTER BNC/SC
DORTR0907
Regular price
$2,068.93
MADI.BRIDGE
MADI.BRIDGE
DORTR0836
Regular price
$3,598.14
MADI SC.IO MM module (Prodigy, SG.Madi)
MADI SC.IO MM module (Prodigy, SG.Madi)
DOMIO0006
Regular price
$269.86
MADI SFP.IO module (Prodigy, SG.Madi)
MADI SFP.IO module (Prodigy, SG.Madi)
DOMIO0007
Regular price
$314.84
MADI.MONI
MADI.MONI
DOATM1070
Regular price
$1,619.16
MADI BNC.IO module
MADI BNC.IO module
DOMIO0005
Regular price
$359.81
MONTONE.42 MADI BNC.IO
MONTONE.42 MADI BNC.IO
DORAV0838
Regular price
$269.86
ANDIAMO.AES Converter BNC/SC
ANDIAMO.AES Converter BNC/SC
DOAN20876
Regular price
$5,037.39
Decoder Model TM7006D (HDMI Output)
Decoder Model TM7006D (HDMI Output)
TM7006D
Regular price
$5,552.98
Encoder HD-SDI Input Model
Encoder HD-SDI Input Model
TM7007E
Regular price
$9,158.46
DIO
DIO
DIO-BOX (DIO)
Regular price
$962.13
DIO
DIO
DIO Outdoor
Regular price
$1,273.53
Anubis Pre network converter, DSD/DXD Premium with 2022-7 Seamless Protection Switching
Anubis Pre network converter, DSD/DXD Premium with 2022-7 Seamless Protection Switching
IOC-ANU-PRE-SP
Regular price
$4,466.35
Anubis Pro network converter, up to 192 kHz with 2022-7 Seamless Protection Switching
Anubis Pro network converter, up to 192 kHz with 2022-7 Seamless Protection Switching
IOC-ANU-PRO-SP
Regular price
$3,516.06
Focusrite Rednet PCIER
Focusrite Rednet PCIER
128x128 Dante Interface
Regular price
$2,557.64
Horus/Hapi Diglink module for connection to Pro Tools HDtm or HDXtm - PT64
Horus/Hapi Diglink module for connection to Pro Tools HDtm or HDXtm - PT64
IOM-H-PT64
Regular price
$950.29
Hapi MADI Single mode option
Hapi MADI Single mode option
IOM-HAPI-MADS
Regular price
$1,425.43
Hapi MADI Multimode Option
Hapi MADI Multimode Option
IOM-HAPI-MADM
Regular price
$1,425.43
Horus Additional MADI Single mode option
Horus Additional MADI Single mode option
IOM-HORUS-MADS
Regular price
$1,425.43
Horus Additional MADI Multimode Option
Horus Additional MADI Multimode Option
IOM-HORUS-MADM
Regular price
$1,425.43
Horus/Hapi 8 ch. Mic/Line A/D & D/A module, up to 192 kHz, Version 2 - ADA8S
Horus/Hapi 8 ch. Mic/Line A/D & D/A module, up to 192 kHz, Version 2 - ADA8S
IOM-H-ADA8S
Regular price
$3,706.12
Horus/Hapi 8 ch. Line Output D/A module, DSD/DXD Premium - DA8DP
Horus/Hapi 8 ch. Line Output D/A module, DSD/DXD Premium - DA8DP
IOM-H-DA8P
Regular price
$3,040.92
Horus/Hapi 8 ch. Line Output D/A module, up to 192 kHz - DA8
Horus/Hapi 8 ch. Line Output D/A module, up to 192 kHz - DA8
IOM-H-DA8
Regular price
$2,090.63
Horus/Hapi 8 ch. Mic/Line A/D module with Direct Out, DSD/DXD Premium - AKD8DP
Horus/Hapi 8 ch. Mic/Line A/D module with Direct Out, DSD/DXD Premium - AKD8DP
IOM-H-AKD8DP
Regular price
$3,470.61