ANNA-LISA MADI.MONI Bundle Multi Mode


Product Website: Click here for product website

Product Brochure: Click here to download


ANNA-LISA MADI.MONI Bundle Multi Mode

Model Number: DOSET0007 (EOL)

Brand: DirectOut - Legacy

Regular price $3,618.44 $3,618.44 $3,980.28 (Inc GST) Sale

MADI ANALYSER SOLUTIONS

MADI analysis and monitoring kit, Peli case (DOAPA0041) including 1x ANNA-LISA (DOATM0915), 1x MADI.MONI (DOATM1070) with 2x SFP Transceiver LC optical Multi Mode (DOICT0129) and 2x LC/SC patch cable optical Multi Mode (DOCAA0396)

Stock: Call for ETA

Category: Professional Audio