SFP MADI Transceiver LC MM

Model Number: DOICT0136

Brand: DirectOut

Regular price $224.88 $224.88 $247.37 (Inc GST) Sale

SFP MADI Transceiver MM, LC optical with ANNA-LISA/MADI.MONI compatible profile, for placement in cages of all products with SFP port, with LC duplex connector optical interface, up to 2 km, 1310nm

Stock: Yes

Category: Professional Audio